CLAUSTRO


  


APELIDOS, NOME

DEPARTAMENTO

1

ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ, LUCINDA

ADMINISTRATIVO

2

AMOEDO PEREIRA, ÚRSULA

METAL

3

BARREIRO COMEDEIRO, MOISÉS

LINGUA GALEGA

4

CABRERIZO VÁZQUEZ, IVÁN RUBÉN

LINGUA CASTELÁ

5

CAEIRO GARCÍA, CRISTINA

MATEMÁTICAS

6

CALO VIDAL, SOFÍA

BIOLOXÍA E XEOLOXÍA

7

CALVAR GONZÁLEZ, GABRIEL

FRANCÉS

8

CODINA BLASCO, SANDRA M.ª

INGLÉS

9

CONTRERAS SEBASTIÁN, M.ª CARMEN

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

10

COSTA FERNÁNDEZ HÉCTOR

METAL

11

COSTA VILLAVERDE, ELISA ISABEL

INGLÉS

12

COSTAS MALVIDO, CARLOS

METAL

13

COVELO RODRÍGUEZ, M.ª TERESA

LINGUA GALEGA

14

DACOSTA HERBELLO, M.ª JOSÉ

BIOLOXÍA E XEOLOXÍA

15

DE MIGUEL PALACIOS, M.ª ELENA

ORIENTACIÓN

16

DE PARTEARROYO DOMÍNGUEZ-LUNA, JULIA

CLÁSICAS

17

DÍAZ QUINTELA, ANA M.ª

INGLÉS

18

ESTÉVEZ, QUINTELA, ELENA

FOL

19

FAZANES SOUTO, SOFÍA

ORIENTACIÓN

20

FERNÁNDEZ COBELAS, M.ª RITA

INGLÉS

21

FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, CARLOS

MATEMÁTICAS

22

FERNÁNDEZ JUNCAL, MANUEL

INGLÉS

23

FERRADÁS COSTA, SUSANA

MATEMÁTICAS

24

GARCÍA GARCÍA, ROSA

INGLÉS

25

GOICOA VILLAGRASA, XOANA

LINGUA CASTELÁ

26

GÓMEZ, PÉREZ, SUSANA

MÚSICA

27

GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA GÓMEZ, ANDREA E.

LINGUA CASTELÁ

28

GONZÁLEZ IGLESIAS, MIGUEL

ELECTRICIDADE

29

GONZÁLEZ NORES, DOLORES CARMEN

XEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

30

GONZÁLEZ PEREIRA, VICENTE

RELIXIÓN CATÓLICA

31

HERNÁNDEZ ABAD, CAROLINA

MÚSICA

32

IGLESIAS FERVENZA, M.ª LUCÍA

LINGUA CASTELÁ

33

IGLESIAS MARCOS, JORGE

ADMINISTRATIVO

34

IGLESIAS PADRÓN, CRISTINA

BIOLOXÍA E XEOLOXÍA

35

IGLESIAS RIVAS, JAVIER

ELECTRICIDADE

36

LAGO GARCÍA, JOSÉ LUIS

FOL

37

LLORENTE GÚTIEZ, REBECA

XEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

38

LÓPEZ CONDE, MILAGROS

FÍSICA E QUÍMICA

39

LÓPEZ LOUREIRO, ANXOS

LINGUA GALEGA

40

LORENZO GRANDAL, GENEROSA

ELECTRICIDADE

41

MALVAR ÁLVAREZ, ENRIQUE RAMÓN

METAL

42

MARIÑO GIL, BENITO

EDUCACIÓN PLÁSTICA

43

MARTÍNEZ GUTIÉRREZ, LAURA (ESA)

XEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

44

MARTÍNEZ PASTORIZA, PATRICIA

LINGUA CASTELÁ

45

MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO ISAAC

METAL

46

MONTERO SANTALLA, VICENTE (ESA)

MATEMÁTICAS

47

NOVAS GARRIDO, CECILIA

XEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

48

OCAMPO OCAMPO, ALEJANDRO

TECNOLOXÍA

49

OGANDO GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

TECNOLOXÍA

50

OGANDO MORALES, SUSANA

MATEMÁTICAS

51

OTERO BLANCO, CARMEN

FRANCÉS

52

OTERO PÉREZ, PABLO

ELECTRICIDADE

53

PADÍN FERNÁNDEZ, INÉS

MATEMÁTICAS

54

PÁJARO NOGUEIRA, ANA MARÍA

LINGUA GALEGA

55

PAREDES CAYO, MARÍA RITA (ESA)

LINGUA GALEGA

56

PASTORIZA GONZÁLEZ, PAULA

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

57

PEREIRA MORATA, XURXO

CLÁSICAS

58

PIÑEIRO PIÑEIRO, NATALIA

TECNOLOXÍA

59

RAMOS VÁZQUEZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN

FÍSICA E QUÍMICA

60

RIVAS MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA CORAL (EBI)

INGLÉS

61

RIVERO COVELO, MIGUEL

PORTUGUÉS

62

ROBLES GOMEZ-REINO, ANA M.ª

BIOLOXÍA E XEOLOXÍA

63

RODRIGUEZ CASCANTE, ANA ISABEL

ADMINISTRATIVO

64

RODRÍGUEZ CID, ÁLVARO

XEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

65

RODRÍGUEZ COSTAS, LUIS MIGUEL

METAL

66

RODRÍGUEZ NOVOA, ROSA M.ª

ADMINISTRATIVO

67

RUIBAL BALOIRA, ENRIQUE

METAL

68

SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ, NATALIA

MATEMÁTICAS

69

SANCLEMENTE MURLANCH, ROGELIO

MATEMÁTICAS

70

SANTIAGO MORAÑA, JAIRO

RELIXIÓN EVANXÉLICA

71

TIZÓN ROSENDE, JOSÉ MANUEL

ELECTRICIDADE

72

TOUZA FIGUEIRAS, TON

ELECTRICIDADE

73

URDAMPILLETA BARREIRO, FERNANDO

TECNOLOXÍA

74

VALES PORTO, ALEJANDRO

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

75

VÁQUEZ MELEIRO, MARÍA EMILIA

ELECTRICIDADE

76

VÁZQUEZ ARMELLINI, STELLA

FILOSOFÍA

77

VELASCO SARDÓN, CARLOS

FÍSICA E QUÍMICA

78

VELASCO VAZ, LUIS ÁNGEL

ORIENTACIÓN

79

VIÉITEZ FERNÁNDEZ, M.ª AMOR

XEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

80

VILLAMOR SÁNCHEZ, DELIA

ADMINISTRATIVO

81

VILLANUEVA RODRÍGUEZ, M.ª VICTORIA

ADMINISTRATIVO

82

VILLAVERDE ACUÑA, ESTRELA

LINGUA GALEGA

83

ZEA ÁLVAREZ, CURRO

LINGUA CASTELÁ